RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jordan-elbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jordan, New York
you RUN the place
Po Box 901, Jordan, New York, 13080, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jacob Patterson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Drake Relays (10)
2021 - HOKA Festival of Miles (1)
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (16)
2018 - Drake Relays (17)
2017 - Drake Relays (9)
2016 - Drake Relays (17)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 3 Mile XC Var A-2 U XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Panus, John
12
Olean
15:40
5:14
1
2
gill, matt
11
Watkins Glen
15:53
5:18
2
3
Gugel, Jack
11
Jordan Elbridge
15:58
5:20
3
4
Cordulla, Nigel
12
John F Kennedy (
16:02
5:21
4
5
Priebe, Mitchell
11
Midlakes
16:06
5:22
5
6
Barber, Owen
9
Allegany-Limesto
16:10
5:23
6
7
Smith, David
12
Holley
16:12
5:24
7
8
Bailey, Jake
9
Williamson Centr
16:19
5:27
8
9
Hanss, Jacob
11
East Rochester
16:24
5:28
9
10
langley, josh
12
Watkins Glen
16:26
5:29
10
11
Martini, Cody
12
Palmyra-Macedon
16:28
5:30
11
12
Hetrick, Ryan
9
Southwestern Cen
16:38
5:33
12
13
Champlin, Jacob
11
Marcus Whitman
16:41
5:34
13
14
Koons, Michael
10
Elmira Notre Dam
16:45
5:35
14
15
Brown, Jake
12
Fredonia
16:50
5:37
15
16
Northup, Joseph
10
Waterloo Central
16:53
5:38
16
17
Price, Kevin
11
Lansing
16:53
5:38
17
18
George, Mike
10
Chenango Forks C
16:54
5:38
18
19
Kramer, Jake
11
Hornell
16:54
5:38
19
20
Pratt, Tyler
11
Mynderse Academy
16:55
5:39
20
21
Schrenker, Robbie
11
Byron-Bergen Cen
16:56
5:39
21
22
Custozzo, Steve
11
Greece Odyssey
16:58
5:40
22
23
Soto, Javier
10
Dunkirk
16:59
5:40
23
24
Chichester, Jake
11
Livonia Central
17:00
5:40
24
25
Pfeil, Eddy
12
Royalton Hartlan
17:01
5:41
25
26
Byler, Omar
12
Addison Central
17:03
5:41
26
27
Vanhoutte, Robin
12
Troy Area
17:08
5:43
27
28
Burton, Seth
11
Addison Central
17:10
5:44
28
29
Abbey, Thomas
12
Addison Central
17:10
5:44
29
30
Warpus, Luke
11
Chenango Forks C
17:11
5:44
30
31
Cone, Wade
11
Hornell
17:11
5:44
31
32
Gratz, Tyler
11
Akron Central
17:11
5:44
32
33
Byler, Israel
10
Addison Central
17:13
5:45
33
34
Culkins, Ethan
11
Troy Area
17:13
5:45
34
35
Woodworth, John
11
Le Roy
17:13
5:45
35
36
Hahn, Shawn
12
Akron Central
17:14
5:45
36
37
Carlos, Anthony
11
Elmira Notre Dam
17:14
5:45
37
38
Zheng, Danny
12
Lansing
17:15
5:45
38
39
Wood, Ben
12
Cobourg West
17:16
5:46
40
Bartholomew, Cody
12
John F Kennedy (
17:17
5:46
39
41
Popp, Justin
12
Akron Central
17:17
5:46
40
42
Curran, Max
11
Williamson Centr
17:17
5:46
41
43
Schonher, Zach
12
Troy Area
17:19
5:47
42
44
Powers, Jordan
11
Southwestern Cen
17:24
5:48
43
45
Jamnicky, Jacob
10
Cobourg West
17:24
5:48
46
Lawrence, Cameron
12
Royal St. George
17:25
5:49
44
47
Francis, Ethan
10
Dunkirk
17:26
5:49
45
48
Wheeler, Matthew
11
Northwestern Sen
17:26
5:49
46
49
Cihak, Jake
10
Olean
17:28
5:50
47
50
Licata, John
11
City Honors-2
17:29
5:50
48
51
Morgan, Ethan
9
Newfane
17:30
5:50
49
52
Roberts, Chris
10
Chenango Forks C
17:30
5:50
50
53
Chandler, Randy
11
Waverly Senior
17:31
5:51
51
54
Shaw IV, John
11
Gowanda Central
17:31
5:51
52
55
Traub, Collin
10
Waverly Senior
17:32
5:51
53
56
Simmons, Cyrus
9
Newfane
17:33
5:51
54
57
Patterson, Jacob
11
Jordan Elbridge
17:35
5:52
55
58
Laue, Eli
12
Troy Area
17:35
5:52
56
59
Hilfiker, Bryan
12
Sodus Central
17:36
5:52
60
Ellis, Logan
11
Livonia Central
17:37
5:53
57
61
Lobacz, Dimitri
12
Chenango Forks C
17:37
5:53
58
62
Fogel, Devon
9
Elmira Notre Dam
17:38
5:53
59
63
Saile, Mark
10
Williamson Centr
17:38
5:53
60
64
Ormond, Austin
11
Falconer
17:39
5:53
61
65
Kruszka, Mathew
8
Gowanda Central
17:40
5:54
62
66
Shipman, Alan
11
Livonia Central
17:41
5:54
63
67
Marrero, Christian
12
Jordan Elbridge
17:42
5:54
64
68
Tarnowski, Ray
11
Dunkirk
17:43
5:55
65
69
Peacock, Sean
11
Midlakes
17:44
5:55
66
70
Kraus, Mark
11
Waverly Senior
17:46
5:56
67
71
Kelley, Ethan
10
Olean
17:46
5:56
68
72
Ciadella, Gene
9
John F Kennedy (
17:47
5:56
69
73
Genua, Thomas
10
Royal St. George
17:48
5:56
70
74
Simmons, Michael
12
Byron-Bergen Cen
17:49
5:57
71
75
Wagner, Gary
12
Addison Central
17:49
5:57
72
76
Smith, Cole
10
Gowanda Central
17:50
5:57
73
77
Fronckowiak, Jesse
11
John F Kennedy (
17:50
5:57
74
78
Livermore, Matt
12
Le Roy
17:53
5:58
75
79
Stephenson, Justin
12
Wilson Central
17:54
5:58
76
80
Goodhue, Josh
10
Fredonia
17:55
5:59
77
81
DiRenzo, Bill
12
Jordan Elbridge
17:55
5:59
78
82
Flanagan, Andy
12
Holley
17:56
5:59
79
83
Bissell-Young, Denzel
10
Sodus Central
17:56
5:59
84
Myzel, Ben
10
Gowanda Central
17:56
5:59
80
85
Ebertz, Brenden
9
Greece Odyssey
17:58
6:00
81
86
Parkolap, Nick
11
Jordan Elbridge
17:59
6:00
82
87
Hinsdale, Jacob
11
Southwestern Cen
18:00
6:00
83
88
Donovan, Sean
10
Byron-Bergen Cen
18:00
6:00
84
89
Shively, Luke
11
Marcus Whitman
18:01
6:01
85
90
Rice-Porter, Roger
11
Waterloo Central
18:01
6:01
86
91
Milton, Austin
10
Jordan Elbridge
18:02
6:01
87
92
Kelly, Danny
10
Elmira Notre Dam
18:04
6:02
88
93
Gifford, Dan
12
Newfane
18:05
6:02
89
94
Maynor, Fred
11
Nichols
18:06
6:02
90
95
Lester, Jude
12
Palmyra-Macedon
18:06
6:02
91
96
Frederickson, Kevin
12
Gowanda Central
18:07
6:03
92
97
Bathgate, Dawson
9
East Rochester
18:07
6:03
93
98
Guarglia, Michael
11
Hornell
18:07
6:03
94
99
Stenberg, Nicholas
9
Waterloo Central
18:09
6:03
95
100
Conrad, Joshua
12
Akron Central
18:09
6:03
96
101
Olsen, Matt
12
Marcus Whitman
18:10
6:04
97
102
Burton, Noah
12
Addison Central
18:10
6:04
98
103
Wierzba, Daniel
11
John F Kennedy (
18:11
6:04
99
104
Doll, Joey
10
Williamson Centr
18:13
6:05
100
105
Minton, Maddux
9
Livonia Central
18:14
6:05
101
106
Constant, Mason
10
Elmira Notre Dam
18:14
6:05
102
107
Scahill, John
10
East Rochester
18:15
6:05
103
108
Formanowicz, Stephen
9
Fredonia
18:15
6:05
104
109
Stammer, Maxwell
10
Lansing
18:15
6:05
105
110
Kinsley, Andy
12
Waverly Senior
18:16
6:06
106
111
Walsh, Liam
9
Chenango Forks C
18:16
6:06
107
112
Mihalak, Seth
12
Northwestern Sen
18:17
6:06
108
113
Walsh, Jacob
12
Hornell
18:17
6:06
109
114
Nickerson, Kevin
12
Byron-Bergen Cen
18:18
6:06
110
115
Devling, Bobby
12
Olean
18:19
6:07
111
116
Anderson, James
11
Greece Odyssey
18:20
6:07
112
117
Grimes, Jordan
11
Troy Area
18:21
6:07
113
118
Morales, Kevin
12
Dunkirk
18:21
6:07
114
119
Ellis, Carter
12
Livonia Central
18:23
6:08
115
120
Consler, Ben
11
Livonia Central
18:23
6:08
116
121
Burleton, Brendan
10
Royal St. George
18:23
6:08
117
122
Meredith, Michael
8
Fredonia
18:25
6:09
118
123
Liddell, Codie
11
Newfane
18:26
6:09
119
124
Stady, Andrew
11
Allegany-Limesto
18:29
6:10
120
125
Magin, Andrew
12
Byron-Bergen Cen
18:30
6:10
121
126
Stermer, David
12
Chenango Forks C
18:31
6:11
122
127
Kruszka, Joey
9
Gowanda Central
18:33
6:11
123
128
Carter, Rian
9
East (Rochester)
18:34
6:12
124
129
Curtis, Luke
12
Attica central
18:36
6:12
130
Lauricella, John
9
Le Roy
18:38
6:13
125
131
Lotz, Deegan
11
Akron Central
18:39
6:13
126
132
Bradley, William
11
Dunkirk
18:40
6:14
127
133
Eckman, Jake
10
Fredonia
18:40
6:14
128
134
Sweeten, Destin
12
Olean
18:41
6:14
129
135
Vandermollen, Alex
9
Palmyra-Macedon
18:41
6:14
130
136
Brown, Alex
9
Fredonia
18:42
6:14
131
137
Linsner, Matt
12
Livonia Central
18:42
6:14
132
138
Alexander, Nicholas
11
Tonawanda
18:44
6:15
133
139
Hawkins, Nate
12
Olean
18:45
6:15
134
140
Gagne, Ethan
9
Royalton Hartlan
18:45
6:15
135
141
Pischera, Jarrett
11
Falconer
18:46
6:16
136
142
Kendrick, Tamere
10
Charlotte
18:46
6:16
137
143
Accordino, Dylan
11
Gowanda Central
18:48
6:16
138
144
Mammen, Mathew
10
Elmira Notre Dam
18:48
6:16
139
145
Galaszka, Ryan
11
John F Kennedy (
18:48
6:16
140
146
Bard, Jared
12
Jordan Elbridge
18:50
6:17
141
147
Exeart, Stanley
10
Charlotte
18:51
6:17
142
148
Herzberg, Rex
10
City Honors-2
18:51
6:17
143
149
whiting, brenton
12
Watkins Glen
18:52
6:18
144
150
Hallett-Jonathan, Scot
11
Akron Central
18:53
6:18
145
151
Arcoraci, Nick
11
Fredonia
18:54
6:18
146
152
Black, Walker
9
Falconer
18:54
6:18
147
153
Alexander, Thomas
12
Lansing
18:54
6:18
148
154
Schafer, John
11
Lansing
18:56
6:19
149
155
Gentilin, Adam
11
Troy Area
18:58
6:20
150
156
Middleton, Jesse
12
Falconer
18:58
6:20
151
157
Kowalski, Brian
10
Nichols
18:59
6:20
152
158
Luke, Andy
11
Williamson Centr
18:59
6:20
153
159
Trank, Wesley
11
Wilson Central
19:00
6:20
154
160
Zhou, Jason
11
Nichols
19:01
6:21
155
161
Norris, Brandon
12
Falconer
19:02
6:21
156
162
Lafferty, Connor
9
Greece Odyssey
19:03
6:21
157
163
Cassidy, Liam
12
Elmira Notre Dam
19:05
6:22
158
164
Lichtenberger, Christi
11
Tonawanda
19:07
6:23
159
165
Shaffer, Nick
9
Mynderse Academy
19:09
6:23
160
166
Uhl, Alex
10
Waverly Senior
19:11
6:24
161
167
Satanek, John
9
Eden-2
19:11
6:24
162
168
Bland, Dylan
11
Lansing
19:13
6:25
163
169
Lisi, Torrin
9
Bath-Haverling C
19:14
6:25
170
Devlin, Christian
11
Greece Odyssey
19:16
6:26
164
171
McCann, Mike
11
Greece Odyssey
19:16
6:26
165
172
Browne, Bryan
11
Chenango Forks C
19:18
6:26
166
173
Cox, Dakota
10
Waterloo Central
19:18
6:26
167
174
Niemiec, Kyle
10
Tonawanda
19:19
6:27
168
175
Edger, Derek
11
Akron Central
19:19
6:27
169
176
Schlicher, Brian
12
Waverly Senior
19:20
6:27
170
177
Desimone, Mike
11
Greece Odyssey
19:23
6:28
171
178
Anderson, Zach
10
Newfane
19:25
6:29
172
179
Rosenbaum, Alex
11
Newfane
19:26
6:29
173
180
slater, jacob
9
Watkins Glen
19:29
6:30
174
181
Lapar, Bradley
10
Lansing
19:30
6:30
175
182
Castilleja, Dakota
11
East Rochester
19:31
6:31
176
183
Lancaster, Mark
12
Byron-Bergen Cen
19:32
6:31
177
184
morris, larry
12
Watkins Glen
19:32
6:31
178
185
Gee, David
9
Nichols
19:33
6:31
179
186
Deuel, Dylan
12
Addison Central
19:33
6:31
180
187
Hejna, Cameron
11
Nichols
19:33
6:31
181
188
Griffin, Milton
11
Byron-Bergen Cen
19:35
6:32
182
189
Draves, Thomas
9
Tonawanda
19:39
6:33
183
190
Holmberg, Karl
9
Falconer
19:40
6:34
184
191
Vigo, Joshua
10
East (Rochester)
19:41
6:34
185
192
Byczkowski, Cale
10
John F Kennedy (
19:43
6:35
186
193
pike, brandon
9
Watkins Glen
19:45
6:35
187
194
Northrop, Rich
12
Waverly Senior
19:46
6:36
188
195
Davison, Cody
11
Northwestern Sen
19:47
6:36
189
196
Loncke, Abraham
9
City Honors-2
19:48
6:36
190
197
Youngs, Ian
12
Williamson Centr
19:49
6:37
191
198
Teboe, Brandon
12
Falconer
19:49
6:37
192
199
Eckler, Ben
7
Palmyra-Macedon
19:51
6:37
193
200
Pollhein, Matt
11
Marcus Whitman
19:55
6:39
194
201
Logan, Tom
11
Dunkirk
19:55
6:39
195
202
Espina, Rob
10
Nichols
19:56
6:39
196
203
Toomey, Chris
11
Palmyra-Macedon
19:57
6:39
197
204
Orbaker, Hunter
9
Marcus Whitman
19:58
6:40
198
205
Randell, Ted
10
City Honors-2
19:58
6:40
199
206
Deming, Patrick
9
Southwestern Cen
20:01
6:41
200
207
Dejesus, Miguel
10
Charlotte
20:04
6:42
201
208
Sheckler, Will
11
Midlakes
20:07
6:43
202
209
Pound, Jake
11
Gowanda Central
20:08
6:43
210
Groves, Andrew
12
Royalton Hartlan
20:08
6:43
203
211
Schwartz, Jack
11
Royal St. George
20:09
6:43
204
212
Gamble, Dyquone
12
Charlotte
20:10
6:44
205
213
Davison, Zach
9
Northwestern Sen
20:10
6:44
206
214
Delgado, Colin
11
Wilson Central
20:11
6:44
207
215
Taberski, Steven
10
John F Kennedy (
20:11
6:44
216
Vitalone, Nick
11
Williamson Centr
20:12
6:44
208
217
Scott, Max
9
Nichols
20:14
6:45
209
218
Charlette, Jason
12
Midlakes
20:15
6:45
210
219
Wiesinger, Kevin
11
Wilson Central
20:17
6:46
211
220
Bell, Dijon
9
Charter School o
20:17
6:46
212
221
Parrow, Ben
9
Waterloo Central
20:19
6:47
213
222
Scheer, Jared
9
Holley
20:21
6:47
214
223
Hadley, Joe
12
Falconer
20:24
6:48
224
Siegmyer, Justin
11
Charter School o
20:25
6:49
215
225
Ruch, Peter
9
City Honors-2
20:26
6:49
216
226
Harrington, John
12
Eden-2
20:27
6:49
217
227
Sims, Jordan
12
City Honors-2
20:30
6:50
218
228
Hayward, Connor
10
Le Roy
20:35
6:52
219
229
Philopoulos, Yanni
10
Wilson Central
20:37
6:53
220
230
Smith, Joshua
11
Midlakes
20:37
6:53
221
231
Salem, Hakeem
9
City Honors-2
20:39
6:53
222
232
DeValder, Lucas
12
Byron-Bergen Cen
20:44
6:55
233
Barr, Will
12
Midlakes
20:46
6:56
223
234
Albright, Joseph
11
Palmyra-Macedon
20:47
6:56
224
235
Forsberg, Connor
12
Southwestern Cen
20:51
6:57
225
236
Martin, Nate
11
Newfane
20:52
6:58
226
237
Kalinowski, Erik
11
Charter School o
20:53
6:58
227
238
Wade, Sean
9
Le Roy
20:53
6:58
228
239
Alexander, Patrick
10
Lansing
20:54
6:58
240
Zellers, Andrew
12
Mynderse Academy
20:55
6:59
229
241
Bley, Colin
11
Eden-2
20:56
6:59
230
242
Stephany, Steven
9
Le Roy
20:56
6:59
231
243
Barnes, Benjamin
10
Royal St. George
20:57
6:59
232
244
Frink, Joey
9
Baldwinsville Ce
20:58
7:00
245
Skelly, Peter
11
Bath-Haverling C
21:03
7:01
246
Gamble, Twonzaye
11
Charlotte
21:10
7:04
233
247
Johnson, Matt
11
Southwestern Cen
21:12
7:04
234
248
Zasowski, Jaycob
10
Charter School o
21:12
7:04
235
249
Rodbourn, Aaron
10
Bath-Haverling C
21:13
7:05
250
Buckland, Aaron
9
Byron-Bergen Cen
21:14
7:05
251
Thompson, Mason
10
Mynderse Academy
21:15
7:05
236
252
Rakiecki, Andrew
12
Eden-2
21:16
7:06
237
253
Williams, Earl
11
Charlotte
21:27
7:09
238
254
Zalewski, Alec
10
East Rochester
21:30
7:10
239
255
Pinkins, Cody
12
East (Rochester)
21:33
7:11
240
256
Johnson, Mitchell
10
Southwestern Cen
21:35
7:12
241
257
Partridge, Sam
10
Eden-2
21:38
7:13
242
258
Datthyn, Jacob
11
Sodus Central
21:40
7:14
259
Fess, Tyler
12
Tonawanda
21:42
7:14
243
260
Rakiecki, Adam
7
Eden-2
21:44
7:15
244
261
rondinaro, ryan
12
Watkins Glen
21:45
7:15
245
262
Siegmyer, Greg
12
Charter School o
21:47
7:16
246
263
Bush, Eugene
9
Royalton Hartlan
21:47
7:16
247
264
Petote, Jacob
9
Byron-Bergen Cen
21:48
7:16
265
Carapellatti, Brandon
10
Allegany-Limesto
21:48
7:16
248
266
Stoelting, Jordan
9
Wilson Central
21:49
7:17
249
267
Johnson, Nathaniel
7
Wilson Central
21:49
7:17
250
268
Heckman, Chris
12
Palmyra-Macedon
21:50
7:17
251
269
Ackley, Hunter
11
Mynderse Academy
21:50
7:17
252
270
Garland, Cameron
12
Charter School o
21:53
7:18
253
271
Lyons, Justin
11
Marcus Whitman
21:56
7:19
254
272
Eggert, Jon
10
Royalton Hartlan
21:56
7:19
255
273
Linsner, Spencer
12
Midlakes
21:57
7:19
256
274
Smith, Tylar
10
Marcus Whitman
21:59
7:20
257
275
Yotter, Logan
9
Royalton Hartlan
22:10
7:24
258
276
Whiteside, Gary
10
Charlotte
22:15
7:25
259
277
Imhoff, Michael
9
Waterloo Central
22:16
7:26
260
278
Franzen, Tim
12
Falconer
22:18
7:26
279
Spicer, Stone
9
Royalton Hartlan
22:22
7:28
261
280
Rodriguez, Joshua
11
East (Rochester)
22:26
7:29
262
281
Butler, Max
9
Waterloo Central
22:27
7:29
263
282
Brown, Rashad
10
East (Rochester)
22:28
7:30
264
283
Guarglia, Dominic
9
Hornell
22:30
7:30
265
284
Dennis, Eddie
10
Allegany-Limesto
22:35
7:32
266
285
Deluca, Seth
12
Holley
22:37
7:33
267
286
Jean, Marx
12
East (Rochester)
22:39
7:33
268
287
Crowley, Jayson
11
Marcus Whitman
22:44
7:35
288
King, Andrew
11
Allegany-Limesto
22:59
7:40
269
289
Bowser, Matthew
10
Tonawanda
23:01
7:41
270
290
Harvey, Dakota
9
Tonawanda
23:03
7:41
271
291
Anello, Ryan
10
Charter School o
23:10
7:44
272
292
Desantis, Dominic
9
Northwestern Sen
23:16
7:46
273
293
Sutton-Barton, Marvin
11
East (Rochester)
23:16
7:46
274
294
Easton, Michael
9
Allegany-Limesto
23:22
7:48
275
295
Alexander, Mike
12
Falconer
23:37
7:53
296
Mangefrida, Ryan
12
Le Roy
24:19
8:07
276
297
Buckley, Matthew
9
Allegany-Limesto
25:00
8:20
277
298
Tamblin, Richard
9
Holley
25:16
8:26
278
299
Rombough, Zach
12
Eden-2
25:18
8:26
279
300
Apo, Brendon
9
Charlotte
25:30
8:30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
351 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Addison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, New York
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, New York
,
Allegany-limestone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Allegany, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jordan-elbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jordan, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
12
2019
16
2018
17
2017
9
2016
17
2015
4
4
2014
8
2013
4
8
2012
8
6
2010
5
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!